Tim Burton (2)

Tim Burton (2)

Real Name:
Timothy William Burton
Profile:
Tim Burton (born August 25, 1958 in Burbank, California, USA) is an American film director, producer, writer and artist. He frequently works with composer Danny Elfman, his partner Helena Bonham Carter and Johnny Depp.
Sites:
[a1533076]

Artist

Tim Burton (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

CASTCD 96 Danny Elfman, Tim Burton (2) Danny Elfman, Tim Burton (2) - Edward Scissorhands - 2005 London Stage Premiere Recording(CD, Album) First Night Records CASTCD 96 UK 2005 Sell This Version