Gerd Bauer

Gerd Bauer

Real Name:
Mladen Guteša
Profile:
Yugoslavian composer and arranger, born 16 December 1923 in Sarajevo, based in Germany and Switzerland
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gerd Bauer
[a1533258]

Artist

Gerd Bauer Discography

Albums

ELP 527 Orchester Adrian Duga, Orchester Ivo Ivanovic, Orchester Mladen Gutesha Anjouschka, Katjouschka Orchester Adrian Duga, Orchester Ivo Ivanovic, Orchester Mladen Gutesha - Orchester Adrian Duga / Ivo Ivanovic / Mladen Gutesha(LP) Europhon Record ELP 527 Germany Unknown Sell This Version