Luciano (2)

Real Name:
Jephter McClymont
Profile:
Jamaican roots reggae singer

Born 20th October 1964
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

RAS 3129 Moving Up — Luciano (2) Luciana* Moving Up (Album) XTerminator, XTerminator RAS 3129 US 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BSLP 3 Shake It Up Tonight — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Shake It Up Tonight (Album) Big Ship BSLP 3 Jamaica 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SKY HIGH 1013 Stuck On U — Luciano (2) Luciana* And Presley Luciana* And Presley - Stuck On U(LP, Album) Sky High SKY HIGH 1013 US 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SHR-CD 6015 Don't Get Crazy — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Don't Get Crazy (Album) Sky High SHR-CD 6015 US 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCT 1386 One Way Ticket — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) One Way Ticket (Album) VP Records VPCT 1386 US 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EXTCD 3 Back To Africa — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Back To Africa (Album) Jet Star Records EXTCD 3 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRCD 36 Don't Get Crazy — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Don't Get Crazy(CD) Charm CRCD 36 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IJLP 3009 524 264-1 Messenger — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Messenger (Album) XTerminator IJLP 3009 524 264-1 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none, IJLP 3001 524 116-1 Where There Is Life — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Where There Is Life (Album) XTerminator none, IJLP 3001 524 116-1 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD1442 After All — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) After All (Album) VP Records VPCD1442 US 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JDCD 0012 3 Wise Men Love, Peace And Consciousness — Luciano (2) Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - 3 Wise Men Love, Peace And Consciousness (Album) J&D Records JDCD 0012 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPRL-1546 Sweep Over My Soul — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Sweep Over My Soul (Album) VP Records VPRL-1546 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JDCD 0018 Wisdom, Knowledge & Overstanding — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) & Mikey General Luciano (2) & Mikey General - Wisdom, Knowledge & Overstanding (Album) J&D Records JDCD 0018 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD 1602 Live — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Live(CD, Album) VP Records VPCD 1602 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AOR-71 We Three Kings — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* - We Three Kings AO! Records AOR-71 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JSLP 1011 Great Controversy — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Great Controversy (Album) Jet Star Records JSLP 1011 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD1617 A New Day — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) A New Day (Album) VP Records VPCD1617 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VZ-ACD010 Gideon — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Gideon (Album) Vizion Sounds Records VZ-ACD010 Guyana 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JD0029 Three Wise Man Volume II — Luciano (2) Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - Three Wise Man Volume II(CD, Album) J&D Records, Weeded Records JD0029 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none They Cant Stop This — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) They Cant Stop This(CDr, Album) Tallas Recording Studio none US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OTCD 904 We 3 Kings — Luciano (2) Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) - We 3 Kings(CD, Album) Nocturne OTCD 904 France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRLP3097 Visions — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Visions (Album) Charm CRLP3097 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
10 LP Tell It From The Heart — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Tell It From The Heart (Album) Minor 7 Flat 5, EFA 10 LP Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TBO 2167-2 Live In San Francisco — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) with FireHouse Crew Luciano (2) with FireHouse Crew - Live In San Francisco (Album) 2B1 Records TBO 2167-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPRL-1657 Serve Jah — Luciano (2) Luciano (2) Serve Jah (Album) VP Records VPRL-1657 US 2003 Sell This Version