Петр Булахов

Real Name:
Пётр Петрович Булахов
Profile:
Russian composer, author of many popular romances
Born: 1822, Moscow, Russian Empire
Died: December 2 (November 20 O.S.), 1885, Kuskovo (now Moskow)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1534173]

Artist