DJ Rade

Real Name:
Bob Hirschfeld
Profile:
Southern African hip-hop DJ. Born October 4, 1976 In Broadhurst, Gaborone, Botswana.
Sites:
[a1534645]

Artist

DJ Rade Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

none DJ Rade - The Motswako Tender Mixtape album art DJ Rade The Motswako Tender Mixtape(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Direct Drive Entertainment none Botswana 2009 Sell This Version