Mario Ayuda

Mario Ayuda

Real Name:
Mariusz Kowalec
Profile:
Trance producer based in Koszalin, Poland.
Born: 17-09-1990.
Collaborated with Polish producers, Chris Callado as Mario Ayuda & Chris Callado and Filip Krawiec (aka Paul Hind) as Ayuda & Hind.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mario Ayuda
[a1534654]

Artist

Mario Ayuda Discography

Singles & EPs

none Enyo & Mario Ayuda Feat. Gaby Henshaw Enyo & Mario Ayuda Feat. Gaby Henshaw - Freedom(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Concordia Recordings (2) none UK 2014

Miscellaneous

FFREC017 Mario Ayuda Skyline(2xFile, MP3, 320) Future Focus Recordings FFREC017 Netherlands 2012

Videos (4) Edit