Barry Foster (2)

Barry Foster (2)

Real Name:
John Barry Foster
Profile:
English actor, born 21 August 1927 in Beeston, Nottinghamshire, England, died 11 February 2002 in Guildford, Surrey, England .
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barry Foster (2)
[a1534925]

Artist

Barry Foster (2) Discography

Albums

JP502 Foster* / Stafford* Foster* / Stafford* - John Hayward's Implosion(LP, Album) Dicomus 4D JP502 UK 1981 Sell This Version