Sir Claude

Sir Claude

Real Name:
Claudio Dellarole
Profile:
Italian House DJ/producer. Born in Vercelli on 20th March 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1535089]

Artist

Sir Claude Discography Tracks

Remix

SPK025 The Smog Project F**k The Disco (Sir Claude Pump Mix) The Smog Project - First EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Supersonik Records SPK025 Italy 2010
BIT 409 Synkro Team In The Night (Sir Claude & Alex Ciani Remix) Synkro Team - In The Night(CD, Single) BIT Records BIT 409 Italy 2012 Sell This Version