Anthony Drawn

Anthony Drawn

Profile:
Electronica/Ambient/Downtempo artist and saxophone player from Mainz, Germany.
Contact: anthonydrawn@gmx.de
Born: 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1535286]

Artist

Anthony Drawn Discography Tracks

Albums

none Anthony Drawn Some Of There Behind(12xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Not On Label (Anthony Drawn Self-Released) none Germany 2009
Tufu & Anthony Drawn Tufu & Anthony Drawn - Seelenquantisierung (Album) Sichtexot Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SE008 Anthony Drawn A Beautiful Fragile Balance(LP, Album) Sichtexot SE008 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SE006 Anthony Drawn Ghost In The Shell EP(10xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sichtexot SE006 Germany 2011

Videos (6) Edit