Vadim Spark

Vadim Spark

Real Name:
Вадим Васильев (Vadim Vasil'ev)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Ufa, Russia.
Born: 09-10-1981.
Sites:
[a1535484]

Artist

Vadim Spark Discography

Singles & EPs

VENDACE053 Vadim Spark Odyssey(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE053 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

ABP449 Vadim Spark Runaway(File, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions ABP449 UK 2009
ABP482 Vadim Spark Dinara(File, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions ABP482 UK 2009
ABP422 Vadim Spark Awake Me(File, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions ABP422 UK 2009
BR005 Vadim Spark Loneliness / White River(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bashka Records BR005 Russia 2010
ABP598 Vadim Spark New Life(File, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions ABP598 UK 2010
none Vadim Spark Experience(5xFile, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions none UK 2012
VENDACE067 Vadim Spark Lost Angeles(4xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE067 Russia 2013
AEP083 Vadim Spark & Mivase Vadim Spark & Mivase - Heartbeat(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP083 UK 2013
SSR223 Vadim Spark & Zarex Feat. Katya Ria Vadim Spark & Zarex Feat. Katya Ria - Saving Your World(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR223 Czech Republic 2014
AE132 Vadim Spark & Yan Space Vadim Spark & Yan Space - Morning Without You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE132 UK 2014
TM023 Vadim Spark Megapolis(File, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM023 Russia 2014
TM028 Feel* & Yan Space vs. Vadim Spark Feel* & Yan Space vs. Vadim Spark - Armageddon(File, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM028 Russia 2015
TM032 Vadim Spark Return To You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM032 Russia 2015
SND105 Vadim Spark & Dennis Graft Vadim Spark & Dennis Graft - Spells(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND105 Russia 2016
VOICE030 Vadim Spark & Cari* Vadim Spark & Cari* - Beat Of My Heart (LTN Sunrise Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE030 Russia 2017
TRUE025 Vadim Spark & Dennis Graft Vadim Spark & Dennis Graft - Spells (Attila Syah Remix)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda True TRUE025 Russia 2017
VOICE025 Vadim Spark & Cari* Vadim Spark & Cari* - Beat Of My Heart(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE025 UK 2017
VOICE028 Vadim Spark & Cari* Vadim Spark & Cari* - Beat Of My Heart (UDM Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE028 Russia 2017
DARK005 Vadim Spark Surrender To Me(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Dark DARK005 Russia 2017

Videos (6) Edit