EX-F Explains

EX-F Explains

Real Name:
Bill Johnson
Profile:
Born 13/03/1960 in St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England, Bill has been a regular feature of the local music scene since he attended Francis Bacon School. Bill has been involved with numerous projects and bands in the area and is closely associated with The Horn of Plenty music venue (now simply The Horn), where he remains one of the sound engineers to this day.
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1536248]

Artist

EX-F Explains Discography

Albums

EX-F-1 EX-F Explains Logic And The Big Sleep(LP) Ex-F Explains EX-F-1 UK 1986 Sell This Version