MC Hot Dog

MC Hot Dog

Real Name:
姚中仁 (Yáo Zhōngrén)
Profile:
MC Hot Dog (born April 10, 1978, Taipei) is a Taiwanese rap artist known for his use of explicit lyrics in his songs.

He is known for his two famous hits - "我的生活" (My Life) and "韓流來襲" (The Korean Invasion).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1536382]

Artist

MC Hot Dog Discography

Albums

C1191 哈狗幫 (MCHot Dog)* 哈狗幫(CD) Rock Records (Taiwan) Co. Ltd. C1191 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit