Noel Fox

Noel Fox

Real Name:
Алексей Руев (Alexei Ruev)
Profile:
Progressive-/Tech-House producer from Novosibirsk, Russia.
Also known as DJ Germ.
Born: November 13th 1989
Sites:
[a1536797]

Artist

Noel Fox Discography

Miscellaneous

161M003 Noel Fox & Max Duhnov Noel Fox & Max Duhnov - Space Adventure(2xFile, MP3, 320) 161MANIACS 161M003 Russia 2009
NBR018 Noel Fox Infinite Way Of Love(2xFile, MP3, 320) NewBorn Records (2) NBR018 Ukraine 2009