Leif Salmén

Leif Salmén

Real Name:
Leif Henry Salmén
Profile:
Born on January 19th, 1952 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish journalist, poet and author.
Variations:
Viewing All | Leif Salmén
[a1536910]

Artist

Leif Salmén Discography Tracks

Albums

RAMI 3032 Sinikka Sokka, Leif Salmen* Sinikka Sokka, Leif Salmen* - Jäätanssi(LP, Album) Pyramid RAMI 3032 Finland 1990 Sell This Version