Jarno Pennanen

Jarno Pennanen

Real Name:
Jarno Elisar Pennanen
Profile:
Born on October 8th, 1906 in Helsinki, Finland. Died on July 24th, 1969 in Viljakkala, Finland. A Finnish journalist and author.
[a1536915]

Artist

Jarno Pennanen Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Kaisa Korhonen Hanhen Laulu and 1 more… Kaisa Korhonen - Kaisa Korhonen (Album) Blue Master, PSO Finland 1969 Sell This Version
LXCD 639 Eero Ojanen Prinsessa Pitää Rakastetustaan Kiinni Eero Ojanen - Opi Perusasiat(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 639 Finland 2003 Sell This Version