Redson (2)

Redson (2)

Real Name:
Edson Lopes Pozzi
Profile:
Brazilian guitarist and vocalist. Born 1962 and died 27 September 2011.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1537168]

Artist

Redson (2) Discography

Albums

343857 2 Various Pressão Social Various - Combate Rock - Jam Rock Session(CD, Album) EMI 343857 2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

274.001 Various Pressão Social Various - Combate Rock(CD, Album, Comp) Rock It! 274.001 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit