Teddy F. White

Teddy F. White

Real Name:
Theodore White
Profile:
Guitarist, born 1969. Son of Ted White and Aretha Franklin.
Variations:
[a1537173]

Artist

Teddy F. White Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Aretha Franklin Giving In Aretha Franklin - Get It Right (Album) Arista, Arista Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Bert Robinson Bert Robinson - No More Cold Nights (Album) Capitol Records US 1987 Sell This Version
258 883 Aretha Franklin An Angel Cries (as Teddy White) Aretha Franklin - Aretha(CD, Album, RE) Arista 258 883 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Aretha Franklin You Can't Take Me For Granted (as Teddy White) Aretha Franklin - What You See Is What You Sweat (Album) Popron, Arista Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
Aretha Franklin = アレサ・フランクリン* The Woman (as Teddy Franklin) Aretha Franklin = アレサ・フランクリン* - A Rose Is Still A Rose (Album) Arista Japan 1998 Sell This Version