Erik Hassle

Erik Hassle

Real Name:
Kaj Erik Persson Hassle
Profile:
Erik Hassle is a Swedish singer-songwriter, born August 26, 1988.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1537196]

Artist

Erik Hassle Discography

Albums

none Erik Hassle Erik Hassle(CDr, Promo) Sony/ATV Music Publishing (UK) Ltd. none UK 2008 Sell This Version
ROXYCD14, 1016792 Hassle* Hassle(CD, Album) Roxy Recordings, Artist Company Ten ROXYCD14, 1016792 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Erik Hassle Pieces (Album) Island Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
ROXYCD46 Erik Hassle We Dance(CD, Album) Roxy Recordings ROXYCD46 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Erik Hassle Hurtful (Single, Maxi) Roxy Recordings Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Erik Hassle Don't Bring Flowers (Single) Island Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Erik Hassle Taken EP (EP) Roxy Recordings, Artist Company TEN Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Erik Hassle Standing Where You Left Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Roxy Recordings none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Erik Hassle Hurtful(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
ROXYCD33, 1030592 Erik Hassle Mariefred Sessions(CD, EP) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings ROXYCD33, 1030592 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version
88843-01980-2 Erik Hassle Talk About It(CD, Single, Promo) Record Company Ten, RCA 88843-01980-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
Erik Hassle Somebody's Party EP (EP) RCA US 2014 Sell This Version
FLY018 Picard Brothers Ft. Erik Hassle Picard Brothers Ft. Erik Hassle - Goodbye & Good Luck(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pelican Fly FLY018 Belgium 2014
Erik Hassle No Words (Single) Record Company TEN, RCA 2015 Sell This Version
none Erik Hassle Smaller(File, FLAC, Single) Record Company TEN, RCA none 2015
none Erik Hassle Natural Born Lovers(File, FLAC, Single) Record Company TEN, RCA none 2015
none Erik Hassle If Your Man Only Knew(File, FLAC, Single) Record Company TEN, RCA none Europe 2016
none Erik Hassle Are You Leaving(CDr, Single, Promo) Roxy Recordings none Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

muts014 John Dahlbäck ft. Erik Hassle John Dahlbäck ft. Erik Hassle - One Last Ride(5xFile, MP3, 320) Mutants Records muts014 UK 2011

Videos (6) Edit