Jerri Kelly

Real Name:
Jerreldene Charles Harris Kelly
Profile:
American country music singer / songwriter, born 1947 in Phoenix, Arizona.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerri Kelly
[a1537513]

Artist

Jerri Kelly Discography Tracks

Albums

INT 145.026 Jerri Kelly - Everybody's Baby... Nobody's Girl album art Jerri Kelly Everybody's Baby... Nobody's Girl(LP, Album) Intercord INT 145.026 Germany 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJB0-0178 Jerri Kelly - Lovin' Arms album art Jerri Kelly Lovin' Arms(7", Single, Promo) Metromedia Country DJB0-0178 US 1973 Sell This Version
Jerri Kelly - I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie, Honey Bunch) / Got You On My Mind album art Price Mitchell & Jerri Kelly Price Mitchell & Jerri Kelly - I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie, Honey Bunch) / Got You On My Mind (Single) GRT US 1974 Sell This Version
GRT 006 Jerri Kelly Marbles(7", Single) GRT GRT 006 US 1974 Sell This Version
029 Jerri Kelly - Savin' It All For You / Mr. & Mrs. Untrue album art Price Mitchell & Jerri Kelly Price Mitchell & Jerri Kelly - Savin' It All For You / Mr. & Mrs. Untrue(7", Single) GRT 029 US 1975 Sell This Version
GRT-035 Jerri Kelly - Back-Sliding Man album art Jerri Kelly Back-Sliding Man(7", Single) GRT GRT-035 US 1975 Sell This Version
Jerri Kelly - Walk Me Cross The River / Give Me All You Got album art Jerri Kelly Walk Me Cross The River / Give Me All You Got (Single) Intercord Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit