Shadia Mansour

Shadia Mansour

Real Name:
شادية منصور (Shādiya Manṣūr)
Profile:
شادية منصور / Shadia Mansour (born 1985 is a British-born Palestinian female singer and rapper. She sings and raps in Arabic and English and much of her music focuses on Middle East politics.
Variations:
Viewing All | Shadia Mansour
[a1537533]

Artist

Shadia Mansour Discography

Singles & EPs

NBEATS 002 UK Apache* Feat. DJ Phantasy, Shadia* & MC Eslam* UK Apache* Feat. DJ Phantasy, Shadia* & MC Eslam* - Concrete Jungle(12") Nuttah Beats NBEATS 002 UK 2007 Sell This Version