Chiel Montagne

Chiel Montagne

Real Name:
Bert van Rheenen
Profile:
Dutch presenter.
Born August 26, 1944 in Uitgeest, The Netherlands.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1537573]

Artist

Chiel Montagne Discography

Singles & EPs

2050 161 Chiel Montagne Marja(7", Single) Polydor 2050 161 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit