Lady Citizen

Lady Citizen

Real Name:
Jun Fukunaga
Profile:
Born: June 9, 1982
[a1537799]

Artist

Lady Citizen Discography

Albums

FMCD-013 Lady Citizen Dub Tech Laboratory(CD, Album) Fountain Music FMCD-013 Japan 2013 Sell This Version