Real Name:
Jun Fukunaga
Profile:
Born: June 9, 1982
[a1537799]

Artist

Albums

none Various Sunset Loop Remix Various - Sweet Streets(CD, Promo) Hi-Fructose none US 2010 Sell This Version
AY010 Lady Citizen - AY Sampler 01 album art Various Between You & Me Various - AY Sampler 01(CD, Smplr) AY AY010 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

BAMAN-001 Lady Citizen - ANBL Compilation album art Various Sunset Loop Various - ANBL Compilation(CD, Comp) AN (2), Blue Arts Music BAMAN-001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
99002 Lady Citizen - KONBANWA MINASAN! Vol.2 album art 99LETTERS* Y.S.R.M radio mix 99LETTERS* - KONBANWA MINASAN! Vol.2(File, Comp) 99LETTERS 99002 Japan 2010
sacdr-006 Lady Citizen - 術ノ穴 Presents: Hello!!! Vol.3 album art Various Emotional Blue Various - 術ノ穴 Presents: Hello!!! Vol.3(CDr, Comp, Ltd) 術ノ穴 sacdr-006 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
DQC-657 Lady Citizen - Layer Forest album art Various Inner Cycle Girl Various - Layer Forest(2xCD, Comp) AY DQC-657 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
DQC-881 Lady Citizen - Layer Forest 2 album art Various Between You & Me Various - Layer Forest 2(2xCD, Comp) AY DQC-881 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
sacdr-012 Lady Citizen - 術ノ穴 Presents: Hello!!! Vol.7 album art Various Gone Love Song Part.2 Various - 術ノ穴 Presents: Hello!!! Vol.7(CDr, Comp) 術ノ穴 sacdr-012 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Lady Citizen - Dubtechnology, Vol. 01 album art Various Long Distance Various - Dubtechnology, Vol. 01 (Comp) Tranzmitter Records Brazil 2015
BAM037 Lady Citizen - Blue Arts Music 10th Anniversary Compilation album art Various Reconstruct Various - Blue Arts Music 10th Anniversary Compilation(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Blue Arts Music BAM037 Japan 2018

Miscellaneous

AYDL001 Lady Citizen - Powder 1 album art Various Y.S.R.M (Radio Mix) Various - Powder 1(5xFile, MP3, 320) AY AYDL001 Japan 2010