Real Name:
Jun Fukunaga
Profile:
Born: June 9, 1982
[a1537799]

Artist

Remix

[l131638] Lady Citizen - Berlin Endlos Remix  EP album art Audiofetish Berlin endlos Audiofetish - Berlin Endlos Remix EP(4xFile, AAC, EP) Code2 Records [l131638] Germany 2009
AN005 Lady Citizen - Ring & Portrait (Remixes) album art Asagaoaudio Ring & Portrait (Lady Citizen Remix) Asagaoaudio - Ring & Portrait (Remixes)(10xFile, MP3) AN (2) AN005 Japan 2009
BLV70261, BL57189 Lady Citizen - Get Down album art FutureFlashs Get Down (Lady Citizen Acid Bassline Remix) FutureFlashs - Get Down(6xFile, MP3) Believe Electro, Believe BLV70261, BL57189 France 2009
TM056 Various In My House (Lady Citizen Disco Dub Remix) Various - Trident Music Volume 8(10xFile, MP3) Trident Music TM056 Argentina 2010
10029943 Lady Citizen - Tropical Inception album art Tigermaan In A Coma (Lady Citizen Remix) Tigermaan - Tropical Inception(4xFile, MP3, 320) Projection 10029943 Poland 2011
99001 Lady Citizen - La Dance album art 99LETTERS La Dance (Lady Citizen Remix) 99LETTERS - La Dance(CDr, Album) 99LETTERS 99001 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
DQC-1263 Lady Citizen - ADSR album art N.O.R.K.* Yell Out (Lady Citizen Remix) N.O.R.K.* - ADSR(CD, EP) AY DQC-1263 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AY042 Lady Citizen - Generation album art Brenna v.K. Trees (Lady Citizen Remix) Brenna v.K. - Generation(CDr, Ltd) AY AY042 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Production

BLV70261, BL57189 Lady Citizen - Get Down album art FutureFlashs Get Down (Lady Citizen Acid Bassline Remix) FutureFlashs - Get Down(6xFile, MP3) Believe Electro, Believe BLV70261, BL57189 France 2009
FMCD-013 Lady Citizen - Dub Tech Laboratory album art Lady Citizen Lady Citizen - Dub Tech Laboratory(CD, Album) Fountain Music FMCD-013 Japan 2013 Sell This Version