Стахан Рахимов

Стахан Рахимов

Real Name:
Стахан Мамаджанович Рахимов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, People's Artist of Russia (2002). Married to Алла Иошпе.
Born: December 17, 1937, Andijan, Uzbek SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1537831]

Artist

Стахан Рахимов Discography

Singles & EPs

33Д--00017813, 33Д--00017814 Стахан Рахимов Самый Робкий Человек(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д--00017813, 33Д--00017814 USSR 1966 Sell This Version

Compilations

BoMB 033-568 Стахан Рахимов Песни Моего Востока(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-568 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

33ИД40167 А. Иошпе* И С. Рахимов* А. Иошпе* И С. Рахимов* - Для Чего Нужны Цветы(4", S/Sided) Театральная Фабрика ВТО 33ИД40167 USSR 1977 Sell This Version