Алла Иошпе

Алла Иошпе

Real Name:
Алла Яковлевна Иошпе / Алла Яковлевна Йошпе
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, People's Artist of Russia (2002). Married to Стахан Рахимов.
Born: June 13, 1937, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1537832]

Artist

Алла Иошпе Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Алла Иошпе Хороши Вечера На Оби Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Алла Иошпе Хороши Вечера На Оби / Уезжая Учиться В Москву Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Вокальный Квартет Советской Песни* / Алла Иошпе Вокальный Квартет Советской Песни* / Алла Иошпе - Служите, Мы Вас Подождем / Дорога Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Алла Иошпе Каргополочка Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Алла Иошпе А Под Мосточком Катится Вода Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Г62--05675-6 Алла Иошпе Дай Парус Кораблю(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62--05675-6 USSR 1976 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

33ИД40167 А. Иошпе* И С. Рахимов* А. Иошпе* И С. Рахимов* - Для Чего Нужны Цветы(4", S/Sided) Театральная Фабрика ВТО 33ИД40167 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
33ИД39877 А.Иошпе* Дай Парус Кораблю(4", S/Sided, Mono) Театральная Фабрика ВТО 33ИД39877 USSR Unknown Sell This Version