Lars Söderdahl

Lars Söderdahl

Real Name:
Lars Rune Söderdahl
Profile:
Swedish former actor, born 26 July 1964 in Tyresö, Sweden.
Sites:
[a1538085]

Artist

Lars Söderdahl Discography Tracks

Vocals

6316 048 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Världens Bästa Karlsson(LP) Philips 6316 048 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
334 70203 Astrid Lindgren Vem Är Inte Rädd Ibland and 1 more… Astrid Lindgren - Astrid Lindgrens Favoriter!(2xCD, Comp) Bonnier Music, Svensk Filmindustri 334 70203 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

334 70203 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Astrid Lindgrens Favoriter!(2xCD, Comp) Bonnier Music, Svensk Filmindustri 334 70203 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

6316 048 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Världens Bästa Karlsson(LP) Philips 6316 048 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
PRL 5016 Various Various - Låtarna Från Musikalen Lukas(LP, Album) Prim PRL 5016 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version