David Deejay

Real Name:
Adi Cristian Colceru
Profile:
Romanian DJ born on December 10, 1980 in Barlad, Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1538178]

Artist

Albums

101 2705 2 David Deejay - Popcorn album art David Deejay Feat. Dony David Deejay Feat. Dony - Popcorn (Album) Cat Music, Gazeta Sporturilor 101 2705 2 Romania 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

101 2662 2 David Deejay - eOk RMX And B Famous Vol 3 album art David DeeJay eOk RMX And B Famous Vol 3(CD, Maxi) eOk 101 2662 2 Romania 2008 Sell This Version