DJ Yaang

DJ Yaang

Real Name:
Ovidiu Adrian Stănescu
Profile:
House/Dance DJ, producer & remixer from Arad, Romania.
Born: November 5, 1977 in Pitești, Romania
Contact: djyaang@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1538182]

Artist

DJ Yaang Discography Tracks

Compilations

88697554642 Various Ready To Go (Boom) (Original Mix) Various - Remix Club Connection 3 - Summer 2009(4xCD, Comp) Happy Music 88697554642 France 2009 Sell This Version
101 2709 2 Various Follow You (Club Mix) Various - Ministry Of Sound : The Annual 2010 One Year. One Album.(2xCD, Comp) Cat Music 101 2709 2 Romania 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Various Without You Various - Cat Music Presents: Music From Romania(12xFile, MP3, Smplr, 256) Cat Music none US 2009