Ela Rose

Real Name:
Manuela Cherejy
Profile:
Romanian singer born on 4 January 1990 in Ştei, who debuted on Romanian’s music market with the single produced by David Deejay, “I Can Feel” in March, 2009.
She colaborated also with Gino Manzotti for 2010 song “No You, No Love.”
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1538188]

Artist

Ela Rose Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

100 Ela Rose Lovely Words(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Cat Music 100 Romania 2010
none Ela Rose I Can Feel(CDr, Single, Promo) Dance Nation none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit