Γιάννης Δρόλαπας

Γιάννης Δρόλαπας

Real Name:
John Drolapas
Profile:
Greek guitarist, born in Athens in 1957.
In 1976, he formed with Johnny Vavouras the Vavoura Band.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1538346]

Artist

Γιάννης Δρόλαπας Discography Tracks

Compilations

CD 010 Γιάννης Δρόλαπας - Johnny Vavouras - Vavoura Band Γιάννης Δρόλαπας - Johnny Vavouras - Vavoura Band - Τώρα Το Λένε Ethnic - Soundtracks For Films By Vavoura Band(CD, Comp, Ltd) Ikaros Music CD 010 Greece Unknown Sell This Version