Dynamit

Real Name:
Тимур Владимирович Кузьминых
Profile:
Was born in February 9, 1982, Moscow, USSR.
Today is known as Dino MC47
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1538470]

Artist

Dynamit Discography Tracks

Compilations

Dynamit - Рэп Архив II album art Various Задумайтесь Люди Various - Рэп Архив II (Comp) Pavian Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Dynamit - Fagets Mother Fuckers # 1 album art Various Задумайтесь Люди (as Динамит) Various - Fagets Mother Fuckers # 1(Cass, Comp) UGW, Street Distribution none Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Dynamit - Fagets Mother Fuckers # 2 album art Various Право На Выбор (as Динамит) Various - Fagets Mother Fuckers # 2(Cass, Comp) UGW none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Dynamit - 183 Дня album art Дремучие Право На Выбор (as Dynamite) Дремучие - 183 Дня (Comp) Rap Recordz, РЭП от Смысла Жизни Russia 1997 Sell This Version
PR-014-97 Dynamit - Трэпанация Ч-Рэпа 5 album art Various Право На Выбор Various - Трэпанация Ч-Рэпа 5(Cass, Comp) Pavian Records PR-014-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МС ЭР-711180, none Dynamit - Hip-Hop Master: Супер Вечеринка № 2 album art Various Право на выбор (as Dynamite) Various - Hip-Hop Master: Супер Вечеринка № 2(Cass, Comp) Элиас Records, Hip-Hop Master МС ЭР-711180, none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МС ЭР-707177, none Dynamit - Hip-Hop Master: Супер Вечеринка № 1 album art Various Задумайтесь, люди (as Dynamite) Various - Hip-Hop Master: Супер Вечеринка № 1(Cass, Comp) Элиас Records, Hip-Hop Master МС ЭР-707177, none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Dynamit - Русский PЭП 2 album art Various Задумайтесь, Люди (as Dynamite) Various - Русский PЭП 2 (Comp) ONYX Records (2) Russia 1998 Sell This Version
МС ЭР-804188, none Dynamit - Rap Beat 2 album art Various Право на выбор [минус] (as Dynamite) Various - Rap Beat 2(Cass, Comp) Элиас Records, Hip-Hop Master МС ЭР-804188, none Russia 1998 Sell This Version
C-345-1/2 Dynamit - Рэп-Архив album art Various Задумайтесь Люди ^^ Various - Рэп-Архив(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Star Records (20) C-345-1/2 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
NRTY690 Dynamit - Русский Хип-Хоп 80х-90х album art Various Право На Выбор (as Dynamite) and 1 more… Various - Русский Хип-Хоп 80х-90х(CD-ROM, Comp) Монолит-Трейдинг (2) NRTY690 Russia 2010 Sell This Version