Horrie Dargie

Horrie Dargie

Real Name:
Horace Andrew Dargie
Profile:
Born 7 July 1917 – Died 30 August 1999. Horrie Dargie was an Australian musician and harmonicist.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1538499]

Artist

Horrie Dargie Discography

Albums

Horrie Dargie Happy Return Columbia Australia 1958 Sell This Version
none Horrie Dargie Falcon Festival(10", Mono, Promo) Not On Label none Australia 1960 Sell This Version