M.Fukuda

Real Name:
Masaru Fukuda
Profile:
DJ and producer from Japan. He was born in 1978 in Itō, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | M.Fukuda
[a1538565]

Artist

M.Fukuda Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ACHROMATIQ013 M.Fukuda Justice Wins EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Achromatiq ACHROMATIQ013 Poland 2012
DRW024 M.Fukuda Tarkus EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Drowne Records DRW024 Austria 2015
CODEX011 M.Fukuda Arnold(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Codex Recordings (2) CODEX011 Ukraine 2017
CODEX011 M.Fukuda Arnold(12") Codex Recordings (2) CODEX011 Ukraine 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ACHROMATIQ032 M.Fukuda Battle Tendency(3xFile, MP3, 320) Achromatiq ACHROMATIQ032 Poland 2013
ACHROMATIQ030 M.Fukuda Stone Ocean(2xFile, MP3, 320) Achromatiq ACHROMATIQ030 Poland 2013

Videos (6) Edit