Steve Kloves

Steve Kloves

Real Name:
Stephen Keith Kloves
Profile:
American screenwriter, born 18 March 1960 in Austin, Texas, USA.
Sites:
[a1538839]

Artist

Steve Kloves Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Nicholas Hooper Nicholas Hooper - Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Decca Australia 2009 Sell This Version