J. Toad

J. Toad

Real Name:
Geoffrey Arnold Beck
Profile:
English rock guitarist, born 24 June 1944 in Wallington, Surrey, England, UK.
Aliases:
[a1539732]

Artist

J. Toad Discography

Instruments & Performance

Vanilla Fudge My World Is Empty Without You and 1 more… Vanilla Fudge - Mystery (Album) ATCO Records US 1984 Sell This Version