Joke (4)

Joke (4)

Real Name:
Jouni Sivula
Profile:
Guitarist from Gothenburg, Sweden. Born 1970 in Finland.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joke (4)
[a1540054]

Artist

Joke (4) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

TAR 014 The Nuts / Fågel Blå Det Stora Schackpartiet The Nuts / Fågel Blå - The Nuts / Fågel Blå(7") Arda Records TAR 014 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
none Not Enough Hate Not Enough Hate - Not Enough Hate(Cass, S/Sided, Promo) Not On Label (Not Enough Hate Self-released) none Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
ÄGG20 Various Misery Various - Äggröran(CD, Album, Comp) Ägg Tapes & Records ÄGG20 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
ÄGGCD-21 Not Enough Hate Not Enough Hate - Boozers & Losers(CD, MiniAlbum) Ägg Tapes & Records ÄGGCD-21 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Tear 306 Various Various - Just Ya Head(Cass, Comp, C60) Tears Compilations Tear 306 France Unknown Sell This Version