Dascha Lehmann

Dascha Lehmann

Real Name:
Dascha Schmidt-Foß
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 10 April 1974 in Berlin, Germany. Daughter of Manfred Lehmann. She is married to Dennis Schmidt-Foß.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dascha Lehmann
[a1540135]

Artist

Dascha Lehmann Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Und Die Jagd Nach Den Smaragden Europa Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Und Die Museumsbande Europa Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 29 - Und Die Schwarze Maske Europa Germany 1989 Sell This Version
R. C. Quoos Rabe R. C. Quoos Rabe - Fünf Freunde Und Die Perlenschmuggler EUROPA Logo! Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 34999 4 R. C. Quoos Rabe R. C. Quoos Rabe - Fünf Freunde Und Die Goldene Truhe(Cass, RE) EUROPA Logo! 74321 34999 4 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 50004 1 R. C. Quoos Rabe R. C. Quoos Rabe - Fünf Freunde Und Die Geheimnisvolle Stadt(Cass, RE) EUROPA Logo! 74321 50004 1 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Wendy 25 - Das Weihnachtsfohlen Kiosk Germany 1998 Sell This Version
4.27137 Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina - Der Pferdetausch(Cass) Kiosk 4.27137 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
544 674-4 Digimon Digimon - Folge 17 - Experimente / Die Teufelsspirale(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 674-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
R. C. Quoos Rabe R. C. Quoos Rabe - Fünf Freunde Im Fernsehen Europa Germany 1996 Sell This Version
R. C. Quoos Rabe R. C. Quoos Rabe - Fünf Freunde Und Die Flugzeugentführer EUROPA Logo! Germany 1996 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-1244-3 Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 25: Ein Friedhof am Ende der Welt (2/3)(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-1244-3 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-1246-7 Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 27: Asmodinas Todesengel(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-1246-7 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-1211-5 Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 24: Die Drohung (1/3)(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-1211-5 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Oliver Döring Oliver Döring - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 31: Der Würfel Des Unheils Lübbe Audio, WortArt Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-1365-5 Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 28: Das Eisgefängnis(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-1365-5 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-3796-5, none Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 54: Ein Schwarzer Tag In Meinem Leben(CD) Lübbe Audio, WortArt ISBN 978-3-7857-3796-5, none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-3782-8, none Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 47: Die Werwolf-Sippe(CD) Lübbe Audio, WortArt ISBN 978-3-7857-3782-8, none Germany 2010 Sell This Version