Janet Leon

Real Name:
Janet Ava Leon
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 19 October 1990 in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Janet Leon
[a1540452]

Artist

Janet Leon Discography Tracks

Albums

1017592 Janet Leon Janet(CD, Album) Made In Sweden 1017592 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Janet Leon Heartache On The Dancefloor (Single) Made In Sweden Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Janet* Let Go (Single) Made In Sweden Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Janet Leon Heartstrings(File, MP3, Promo) Not On Label none Sweden 2013