Booby Mason

Booby Mason

Real Name:
Anton Gudkov
Profile:
Born September 23, 1987 in Omsk, Russia.
Noise artist, designer, founder of Hiroshima Toy Pet & Zelenina
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1540527]

Artist

Booby Mason Discography

Albums

KBTR013 Booby Mason Transsiberia Fantastica(10xFile, MP3, 256) Kubotrop KBTR013 Russia 2010
none Booby Mason / Claudia Shitter / Pichismo / .nyctalops. / Huren Aquarium Booby Mason / Claudia Shitter / Pichismo / .nyctalops. / Huren Aquarium - Split(CDr) Not On Label none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
HTP10046 Booby Mason Echobox No.23(Box, min) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10046 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
DSR-031 Guilty C.* / Booby M.* Guilty C.* / Booby M.* - Guilty C. / Booby M.(Cass, Ltd) Destroy Sounds Records DSR-031 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
HTP10053 Booby Mason Morning Intoxication Always(File, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10053 Russia 2013
DSR-028 Booby Mason Loop Waves And Rhythmic Reverberations(Cass, Album, Ltd) Destroy Sounds Records DSR-028 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Torturing Nurse / Booby Mason Torturing Nurse / Booby Mason - HJT Suspended For Dem Contributions / Hot Summer Acid(CDr, EP, Ltd) Smell The Stench none Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

HTP10041 Booby Mason Put Blood In The Music Or Eat Yore Own Self(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10041 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

NOISER MP3 #04 Booby Mason Magic Cosmic Wall(File, MP3, 320) Noise Reactor NOISER MP3 #04 Russia 2010
HTP10015 Booby Mason Агрессия Против(3xFile, MP3, 320) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10015 Russia 2010
HTP10023 Booby Mason / Brain Damage (10) Booby Mason / Brain Damage (10) - B.M.B.D. [Split](4xFile) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10023 Russia 2010
KBTR010 Mikhail Lezin / Booby Mason Mikhail Lezin / Booby Mason - Cement Dust(4xFile, MP3, 320) Kubotrop KBTR010 Russia 2010
HTP10017 Booby Mason Huge Cock Canyon(2xFile, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10017 Russia 2010
NSCR-012 Amnogomusikimalo / Tina Torture / Primordial Sounds / Booby Mason Amnogomusikimalo / Tina Torture / Primordial Sounds / Booby Mason - Elephanasya - Noisecore Harshnoise Battle Vol.2(CDr, Ltd) Noisecore Everyday records NSCR-012 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
HTP10020 Booby Mason / 138 (2) Booby Mason / 138 (2) - Split(8xFile, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10020 Russia 2010
frec002 Booby Mason 乾燥(File, MP3, 256) Foxberry Records frec002 Russia 2011
HTP10036 Booby Mason Živá Příroda(2xFile, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10036 Russia 2011
HTP10031 Booby Mason / Blockhead's Guts Booby Mason / Blockhead's Guts - Split(3xFile, MP3, 320) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10031 Russia 2011
HTP10033 Booby Mason Live At "Open Space" 18.9.11(2xFile, MP3, 256) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10033 Russia 2011
HHHH023 Booby Mason Live @ Hiroshima Toy Pet(File, MP3, 320) Hum And Hiss Records HHHH023 Ukraine 2011
none Booby Mason Silentium(Cass, Ltd) Rauha Turva none Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Booby Mason Freedom Is Before God(Cass, Ltd) Rauha Turva none Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
HTP10045 Booby Mason & Tetsuo Kikai* Booby Mason & Tetsuo Kikai* - BM + TK(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10045 Russia 2012
HTP10042 Booby Mason / Побережья Booby Mason / Побережья - Live 23(3xFile, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10042 Russia 2012
HTP10050 Booby Mason 5.8.10(2xFile, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP10050 Russia 2013