Dj Fatte

Dj Fatte

Real Name:
David Tesař
Profile:
Czech Hip Hop producer and DJ from Zlín. The member of Ty Nikdy Label.
Born Frebruary 21, 1983 in Zlín (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dj Fatte
[a1540633]

Artist

Dj Fatte Discography Tracks

Albums

Rest (7) & DJ Fatte Rest (7) & DJ Fatte - Premiéra (Album) Ty Nikdy Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
TNKD012 DJ Fatte Což Takhle Dát Si Tesař(CDr, Album) Ty Nikdy TNKD012 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
013 MC Gey & DJ Fatte MC Gey & DJ Fatte - Imaginarium Naprosto Běžných Podivností(CD, Album) Ty Nikdy 013 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
TNKD016 DJ Fatte Fatte No More(CD, Album) Ty Nikdy TNKD016 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
TNKD021 Rest (7) & DJ Fatte Rest (7) & DJ Fatte - Střepy(CD, Album, Dig) Ty Nikdy TNKD021 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
TNKD020 DJ Fatte Soundtrack(CD, Album, Dig) Ty Nikdy TNKD020 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
TNKD024 MC Gey & DJ Fatte MC Gey & DJ Fatte - Opičí Král Vrací Úder(CD, Album, Dig) Ty Nikdy TNKD024 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Števie Wonder* & Fatte Charles* Števie Wonder* & Fatte Charles* - Svetelný Meč(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2013
none DJ Fatte Back To The Criminal(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2015
none DJ Fatte Flute Porn(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2016
none DJ Fatte Short Stories(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2016
none DJ Fatte 99 Lies(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2016
none DJ Fatte Palác Medičejský(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2017
none DJ Fatte Short Stories 2(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2017

DJ Mixes

FAT001 DJane Kika & DJ Fatte DJane Kika & DJ Fatte - Human Duality (Mixtape)(2xCDr, Mixed) P.A.trick Records FAT001 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Fatte Pytla Mixtape!(CDr, Mixed) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version