Patrick El-Hag

Patrick El-Hag

Real Name:
El-Hag Patrick Alexius
Profile:
Patrick Alexius El-Hag (Born 29 January 1967, Slovakia Bratislava). Is a Slovakian songwriter, producer and vocalist based in Sweden. He released his own record label: Interzone El-Hag, by his real name of El-Hag. He nowadays lives in Stockholm Sweden.
Variations:
Viewing All | Patrick El-Hag
[a1540651]

Artist

Patrick El-Hag Discography

Albums

PHAGCD 001 Patrick El-Hag The Bottom Line(CD, Album) Interzone El-Hag PHAGCD 001 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PHAGS 002 Patrick El-Hag Margarita's On The Beach(CD, Maxi) Interzone El-Hag PHAGS 002 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
PHAGS 003 Patrick El-Hag What's The Meaning, What's The Point '98(CD, Maxi) Interzone El-Hag PHAGS 003 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 95945 2 2, HAGCD 1 Patrick El-Hag Featuring Py Bäckman Patrick El-Hag Featuring Py Bäckman - Sorry(CD, Single) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 95945 2 2, HAGCD 1 UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
320470 071083 Patrick El-Hag Vågor Som Viner(CD, Single) Interzone Music 320470 071083 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
817671662 Patrick El-Hag Vem Ska Betala?(CD, Single) Interzone Records and Publishing 817671662 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit