М. Каренов

М. Каренов

Real Name:
Карен Артаваздович Кавалерян
Profile:
Soviet / Russian poet, lyricist
Born: June 5, 1961, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1540720]

Artist

М. Каренов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Step Over The Threshold (as M. Karenov) Various - Rock 'N' URSS (Comp) Zafiro, Chapa Discos Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Черный Кофе* Черный Кофе* - Переступи Порог (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Чёрный Кофе Зимний Портрет and 1 more… Чёрный Кофе - Черный Кофе (Single) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Various Звуки Космоса Various - В Ритмах Века. Музыкальный Клуб «Крестьянки». Пластинка 2 (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С62 25731 001 Чёрный Кофе Чёрный Кофе - Черный Кофе(7", EP, W/Lbl) Мелодия С62 25731 001 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Чёрный Кофе Чёрный Кофе - Леди Осень (Comp) Solo Florentin Lithuania 1996 Sell This Version
none Чёрный Кофе Зимний портрет Чёрный Кофе - The Best Of(CD, Comp) Solo Florentin Music none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Чёрный Кофе Чёрный Кофе - Светлый Металл (Album) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
GCR018 Чёрный Кофе Зимний Портрет and 1 more… Чёрный Кофе - Grand Collection(Cass, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR018 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Various Зимний портрет and 1 more… Various - Легенды Русского Рока. Диск 5 (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version