José Fardilha

José Fardilha

Real Name:
José Augusto Tavares Alves Fardilha
Profile:
Portuguese baritone vocalist, born November 2, 1956 in Lisbon.
Variations:
[a1541283]

Artist

José Fardilha Discography Tracks

Albums

777 257-2 Giovanni Paisiello / Invernizzi*, Dordolo*, Fardilha*, Coro Della RTSI*, I Barocchisti, Diego Fasolis Giovanni Paisiello / Invernizzi*, Dordolo*, Fardilha*, Coro Della RTSI*, I Barocchisti, Diego Fasolis - Passione Di Gesù Cristo(2xCD) cpo 777 257-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version