MNEK

Real Name:
Uzoechi Osisioma Emenike
Profile:
British singer, songwriter and record producer, born 9 November 1994 in Lewisham, London.
Formed a music group at school with his brother Bartoven and schoolfriend Ray BLK, called "New Found Content".
Sites:
Aliases:

MNEK Discography Tracks

Albums

MNEK - Language album art MNEK Language (Album) Virgin EMI Records 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none MNEK - If Truth Be Told album art MNEK If Truth Be Told(CDr, Single, Promo) Moshi Moshi Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
MNEK - Every Little Word album art MNEK Every Little Word (Single) Virgin EMI Records Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
MNEK - Ready For Your Love album art Gorgon City Featuring MNEK Gorgon City Featuring MNEK - Ready For Your Love (Single) Virgin EMI Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none MNEK - Wrote A Song About You album art MNEK Wrote A Song About You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2014
MNEK - The Rhythm album art MNEK The Rhythm (Single) Virgin EMI Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
MNEK - Small Talk E.P. album art MNEK Small Talk E.P. (EP) Universal Music Group 2015
MNEK - Never Forget You album art Zara Larsson & MNEK Zara Larsson & MNEK - Never Forget You (Single, EP) Epic, TEN Music Group Europe 2015
MNEK - Don’t Stop Me Now album art MNEK Don’t Stop Me Now (Single) Virgin EMI Records 2016 Sell This Version
MNEK - At Night (I Think About You) album art MNEK At Night (I Think About You) (Single) Universal Music Group Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none MNEK - House Work album art Jax Jones Feat. Mike Dunn & MNEK Jax Jones Feat. Mike Dunn & MNEK - House Work(File, FLAC, Single) Polydor none Europe 2016
MNEK - Paradise album art MNEK Paradise (Single) Virgin EMI Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version
MNEK - Colour album art MNEK Ft. Hailee Steinfeld MNEK Ft. Hailee Steinfeld - Colour (Single) Virgin EMI Records Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
MNEK - Tongue album art MNEK Tongue (Single) Virgin EMI Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none MNEK - Blinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 album art Stormzy Ft. MNEK Stormzy Ft. MNEK - Blinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DFTD485D7 MNEK - Freak Like Me album art Lee Walker (4) Vs. DJ Deeon Feat. Katy B & MNEK Lee Walker (4) Vs. DJ Deeon Feat. Katy B & MNEK - Freak Like Me(4xFile, MP3, 320) Defected, Ministry Of Sound DFTD485D7 UK 2016
G010003818442X MNEK - Deeper album art Riton X MNEK, House Gospel Choir Riton X MNEK, House Gospel Choir - Deeper(File, MP3, 320) Ministry Of Sound G010003818442X US 2017
808391018860 MNEK - World To Me album art Tchami Feat. MNEK Tchami Feat. MNEK - World To Me(File, MP3, 320) Confession 808391018860 France 2017