Gil Robbins

Gil Robbins

Real Name:
Gilbert Robbins
Profile:
Singer and guitarist
Born 3-Apr-1931, died 5-Apr-4-2011 in Esteban Cantu, Mexico.
Was the father of Tim Robbins. Brother of Tom Robbins (3)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1542414]

Artist

Gil Robbins Discography

Albums

TC 3505 Oscar Brand And His Young Friends Including Gil Robbins Oscar Brand And His Young Friends Including Gil Robbins - Celebrate Singing Holidays(LP, Album) Caedmon Records TC 3505 US 1976 Sell This Version