Sensi (5)

Real Name:
Александр Зонов (Alexander Zonov)
Profile:
Trance / Techno / Progressive DJ & producer from Kirov, Russia.
Born: 3-12-1991
Contact info:
E-mail: infosensi@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sensi (5)
[a1543453]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DEF005 Sensi (5) - She Left EP album art Sensi (5) She Left EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF005 UK 2010
Sensi (5) - Somewhere EP album art Sensi (5) Somewhere EP (EP) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2011
PULSAR019, 019 Sensi (5) - Hallelujah EP album art Sensi (5) Hallelujah EP(2xFile, WAV, EP) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR019, 019 Serbia 2011
ITWT 540-0 Sensi (5) - I Lose My Control album art Specific Slice & Sensi (5) Specific Slice & Sensi (5) - I Lose My Control(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust ITWT 540-0 Netherlands 2012
HD002 Sensi (5) - Discotheque album art Sensi (5) & Pitchstar Sensi (5) & Pitchstar - Discotheque(File, MP3, Single, 320) House Dynasty HD002 Serbia 2014

Miscellaneous

DIVM013 Sensi (5) - When Your Feelings Erased album art Sensi (5) Pres. Raven Van Dark Sensi (5) Pres. Raven Van Dark - When Your Feelings Erased(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM013 UK 2010
DEF038 Sensi (5) - Dying Day album art Sensi (5) Presents Raven Van Dark Sensi (5) Presents Raven Van Dark - Dying Day(3xFile, MP3, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF038 UK 2011
Sensi (5) - Pandora Song album art Sensi (5) Pres. Dark Dynasty Sensi (5) Pres. Dark Dynasty - Pandora Song Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2012
KSX195 Sensi (5) - New Life album art Sensi (5) New Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) Electrixnoize KSX195 Australia 2014
KSX205 Sensi (5) - No More Magic album art Sensi (5) No More Magic(File, MP3, 320) Critical Uprising KSX205 Australia 2015
PULSAR178 Sensi (5) - Blood Brothers album art Sensi (5) Blood Brothers(File, MP3, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR178 Serbia 2015
D003 Sensi (5) - Liberté album art Dave Pearce, Ben Hennessy, Sensi (5) Dave Pearce, Ben Hennessy, Sensi (5) - Liberté(File, MP3, 320) Delirium (5) D003 UK 2015
KSX140 Sensi (5) -  Shake Things Up album art Civiliian & Sensi (5) Civiliian & Sensi (5) - Shake Things Up(File, MP3, 320) Electrixnoize KSX140 Australia 2015
D008 Sensi (5) - Open Your Heart album art Ben Hennessy & Sensi (5) Ben Hennessy & Sensi (5) - Open Your Heart(File, MP3, 320) Delirium (5) D008 UK 2016
WHS067 Sensi (5) - Reckoning album art Sensi (RU)* Reckoning(2xFile, MP3, 320) White Soho WHS067 Turkey 2017
Sensi (5) - Crain album art Sensi (5) Pres. Gotlucky Sensi (5) Pres. Gotlucky - Crain Edge One US 2019

Videos (20) Edit