Jonna Lee

Jonna Lee

Real Name:
Jonna Emily Lee Nilsson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born in 1981 in Linköping.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Jonna Lee Discography

Albums

Razzia 065 Jonna Lee 10 Pieces, 10 Bruises(CD, Album) Razzia Records Razzia 065 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Razzia 112 Jonna Lee This Is Jonna Lee(CD, Album) Razzia Records Razzia 112 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Razzia061 Jonna Lee Dried Out Eyes(CD, Single) Razzia Records Razzia061 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Razzia 071 Jonna Lee Featuring Ed Harcourt Jonna Lee Featuring Ed Harcourt - And Your Love(CD, Single) Razzia Records Razzia 071 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Razzia 094 Jonna Lee This War EP(CD, EP) Razzia Records Razzia 094 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Razzia 122 Jonna Lee Lake Chermain(2xFile, AAC, Single) Razzia Records Razzia 122 Sweden 2009
Razzia111, 7350019914489 Jonna Lee My High(CD, Single) Razzia Records, Razzia Records Razzia111, 7350019914489 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit