Né Ladeiras

Real Name:
Maria de Nazaré de Azevedo Sobral Ladeiras
Profile:
Portuguese singer, born 10 August 1959 in Porto.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Né Ladeiras

Albums

Né Ladeiras - Sonho Azul album art Né Ladeiras Sonho Azul (Album) Valentim De Carvalho Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
Né Ladeiras - Corsária album art Né Ladeiras Corsária (Album) Schiu! Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
7243 8 31806 2 2 Né Ladeiras - Traz Os Montes album art Né Ladeiras Traz Os Montes(CD, Album) Valentim De Carvalho 7243 8 31806 2 2 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version
COL 487519 2 Né Ladeiras - Todo Este Céu album art Né Ladeiras Todo Este Céu(CD, Album) Columbia COL 487519 2 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
ZM00053 Né Ladeiras - Da Minha Voz album art Né Ladeiras Da Minha Voz(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00053 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
ZM00064 Né Ladeiras - Ao Vivo album art Anamar, Né Ladeiras, Pilar (4) Anamar, Né Ladeiras, Pilar (4) - Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00064 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
2016 Né Ladeiras - Outras vidas album art Né Ladeiras Outras vidas(CD, Album) Artez 2016 Portugal 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

11C 052-40594 Né Ladeiras - Alhur album art Né Ladeiras Alhur(12", EP) EMI 11C 052-40594 Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
1VCS 1050, VCS 1050 Né Ladeiras - Sonho Azul album art Né Ladeiras Sonho Azul(7", Single) Valentim De Carvalho, Valentim De Carvalho 1VCS 1050, VCS 1050 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 4164 Né Ladeiras - Ao Longo De Um Claro Rio De Água Doce album art Né Ladeiras Ao Longo De Um Claro Rio De Água Doce(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 4164 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
zmpromo022 Né Ladeiras Da Minha Voz(CD, Single, Promo) Zona Música zmpromo022 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

IPV1308-2 Né Ladeiras - Essência - Os Anos Valentim De Carvalho 1982-1983 album art Né Ladeiras Essência - Os Anos Valentim De Carvalho 1982-1983(CD, Comp, Dig) iPlay Som e Imagem Lda. IPV1308-2 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version