Михаил Державин

Real Name:
Михаил Михайлович Державин
Profile:
Soviet and Russian theater and cinema actor, actor of the Moscow Theater of Satire. People's Artist of the RSFSR (1989).
Married to Роксана Бабаян
Born: June 15, 1936, Moscow, USSR
Died: January 10, 2018, Moscow, USSR
Variations:
[a1544918]

Artist